DELL W9M3K fibre optic cable 3 m LC OM4 Orange

Sku code : 470-ACMOManufacturer : DELL
Quick Overview
OM4, LC - LC, 3m - More Info
Availability 2 In stock/38 sold
£58.80

DELIVERY OPTION

Free Standard Delivery or Express Delivery By Saturday 25th May

Hassle Free Delivery

14 Days Hassle Free Return from Day of Purchase.
Klarna Finance
  • Make 3 Payments of £434.00
  • Finance from £434.00 a month (15%) reprensentative
Amazon Finance
  • Make 3 Payments of £434.00
  • Finance from £434.00 a month (15%) reprensentative
Clearpay Finance
  • Make 3 Payments of £434.00
  • Finance from £434.00 a month (15%) reprensentative
This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 3 m cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

- Provides the necessary link between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity
- Features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end
- Measures 3 m in length
More Information
SKU 470-ACMO
EAN 5397184330852
Specification
Technical details
Connector 1LC
Connector 2LC
Cable length3 m
Features
Fibre optic typeOM4
Connector 1LC
Connector 2LC
Cable length3 m
Product colourOrange
Connector 2 genderMale
Connector 1 genderMale
Weight & dimensions
Cable length3 m
Packaging data
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Logistics data
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Manufacturer DELL
Short Description OM4, LC - LC, 3m
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:DELL W9M3K fibre optic cable 3 m LC OM4 Orange
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Please, mind that only logged in users can submit questions