Fiber Optic Adapters

Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 50

Page
per page
  1. Microconnect FISCSCSM fibre optic adapter SC 1 pc(s) Blue
    £15.98
    RRP £19.31

    Save £5.99

    In stock
  2. Equip SC Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler, OM1/OM2, OM1/OM2
    £12.62
    RRP £18.94

    Save £8.42

    In stock
  3. Microconnect FIBLCADA fibre optic adapter LC 1 pc(s) Blue
    £17.32
    RRP £24.82

    Save £10.39

    In stock
  4. Microconnect FIBSCSTADA fibre optic adapter SC/ST Red
    £19.98
    RRP £25.64

    Save £8.99

    In stock
  5. Equip Fiber Optic Keystone Adapter, SC Simplex
    £17.81
    RRP £21.22

    Save £6.38

    In stock
  6. Equip Fiber Optic Keystone Adapter, LC Duplex
    £29.38
    RRP £35.24

    Save £10.77

    In stock
  7. Digitus SC / SC Coupler, Multimode
    £15.83
    RRP £18.46

    Save £5.27

    In stock
  8. Digitus SC / SC Duplex Coupler, OM4, color pink
    £15.83
    RRP £23.08

    Save £9.89

    In stock
  9. Digitus LC / LC Duplex Coupler, OM4, color pink
    £16.26
    RRP £22.23

    Save £8.67

    In stock
  10. Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, SC, OM3
    £144.68
    RRP £207.38

    Save £86.81

    In stock
  11. Digitus LC / LC Coupler, Multimode
    £16.26
    RRP £19.25

    Save £5.69

    In stock
  12. Equip LC Connector
    £25.60
    RRP £30.51

    Save £9.17

    In stock
  13. Random Deal

    1. Special Deal
      Thermaltake 27inch Flat Gaming Monitor - UK
      Thermaltake 27inch Flat Gaming Monitor - UK
      27inch Flat Gaming Monitor - UK
      Limited Time Remaining!
      Days
      Hours
      Minutes
      Seconds
      Availability 138 In stock/61 sold
      Free Standard Delivery or Express Delivery By Wednesday 26th June
      Special Price £229.99 £330.32
      Was £275.27

      Save £45.28

      16.45% OFF
      In stock
      • SKU : GM-GFT-27FTQB-UK
      • Part Number :
      • Manufacture : Thermaltake
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 50

Page
per page
<