Fiber Optic

Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 2798

Page
per page
  1. Digitus colored pigtails, LC OM3 50/125 µ, Simplex
    £35.71
    RRP £42.56

    Save £12.80

    In stock
  2. Digitus colored pigtails, SC OM3 50/125 µ, Simplex
    £35.48
    RRP £47.02

    Save £17.45

    In stock
  3. Digitus colored pigtails, LC OM2 50/125 µ, Simplex
    £23.08
    RRP £31.91

    Save £12.69

    In stock
  4. Digitus Installation Cable Indoor/Outdoor A/I-DQ (ZN) BH 9/125µ OS2, 8 fibers, CPR Dca, LSZH
    £15.70
    RRP £20.14

    Save £7.06

    In stock
  5. Digitus Installation Cable Indoor/Outdoor A/I-DQ (ZN) BH 9/125µ OS2, 12 fibers, CPR Dca, LSZH
    £15.77
    RRP £19.71

    Save £6.57

    In stock
  6. Digitus Installation Cable Indoor/Outdoor A/I-DQ (ZN) BH 50/125 µ OM3, 4 fibers, CPR Dca, LSZH
    £16.30
    RRP £19.55

    Save £5.97

    In stock
  7. Digitus Installation Cable Indoor/Outdoor A/I-DQ (ZN) BH 50/125µ OM3, 12 fibers, CPR Dca, LSZH
    £17.30
    RRP £22.21

    Save £7.79

    In stock
  8. Microconnect FIB4210015 fibre optic cable 1.5 m LC SC OS2 Yellow
    £25.31
    RRP £30.79

    Save £9.70

    In stock
  9. Cisco 10m SFP+ fibre optic cable SFP+
    £201.02
    RRP £264.68

    Save £97.16

    In stock
  10. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
    £20.93
    RRP £28.25

    Save £10.81

    In stock
  11. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
    £21.35
    RRP £27.94

    Save £10.14

    In stock
  12. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
    £20.99
    RRP £27.46

    Save £9.97

    In stock
  13. Random Deal

    1. Special Deal
      Thermaltake 27inch Flat Gaming Monitor - UK
      Thermaltake 27inch Flat Gaming Monitor - UK
      27inch Flat Gaming Monitor - UK
      Limited Time Remaining!
      Days
      Hours
      Minutes
      Seconds
      Availability 139 In stock/32 sold
      Free Standard Delivery or Express Delivery By Thursday 20th June
      Special Price £229.99 £330.32
      Was £275.27

      Save £45.28

      16.45% OFF
      In stock
      • SKU : GM-GFT-27FTQB-UK
      • Part Number :
      • Manufacture : Thermaltake
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 2798

Page
per page
<