Welcome to our store

Titan ST-ST DUPLEX OS2 1M LSZH PATCHCORD

Be the first to review this product

ST-ST DUPLEX OS2 1M LSZH PATCHCORD
SKU: 9-DX-ST-ST-1-YW

Availability: 10 In stock / 14 Sold

£23.21
RRP £32 Save £9.28
Our Promise

Next Day Delivery on selected items*

24/7 Customer Help on phone or email**

30 Days money back gurantee on all items.

Hassle free returns on all items within 30 days

Additional Information

Additional Information

SKU 9-DX-ST-ST-1-YW
EAN N/A
Specification No
Manufacturer Titan
PDF Url No

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.