Welcome to our store

AddOn Networks FTLC1121RDNL-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s CFP2 1310 nm

Be the first to review this product

AddOn Networks FTLC1121RDNL-AO, Fiber optic, 100000 Mbit/s, CFP2, LC, 100000 m, 1310 nm
SKU: FTLC1121RDNL-AO

Availability: 9 In stock / 18 Sold

£12,773.69
RRP £25036 Save £12,262.74
Our Promise

Next Day Delivery on selected items*

24/7 Customer Help on phone or email**

30 Days money back gurantee on all items.

Hassle free returns on all items within 30 days

Product Description

Details

AddOn Networks FTLC1121RDNL-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 100000 Mbit/s, Interface type: CFP2. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package width: 133.3 mm, Package depth: 31.8 mm

Additional Information

Additional Information

SKU FTLC1121RDNL-AO
EAN 0821455592779
Specification
Network
SFP transceiver typeFiber optic
Fiber optic connectorLC
Maximum data transfer rate100000 Mbit/s
Interface typeCFP2
Technical details
Package width133.3 mm
Package height196.8 mm
Maximum transfer distance100000 m
Wavelength1310 nm
Performance
SFP transceiver typeFiber optic
Fiber optic connectorLC
Maximum transfer distance100000 m
Wavelength1310 nm
Maximum data transfer rate100000 Mbit/s
Interface typeCFP2
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supportedYes
Packaging data
Package typeBox
Package depth31.8 mm
Number of products included1 pc(s)
Package width133.3 mm
Package height196.8 mm
Package weight543.6 g
Weight & dimensions
Package depth31.8 mm
Package width133.3 mm
Package height196.8 mm
Package weight543.6 g
Packaging content
Package typeBox
Number of products included1 pc(s)
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
PDF Url No

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.